District Calendar
- Day
- Week
- Month
-
Range
Week of March 24, 2024
Mar
25
Uncategorized
Girls Soccer: Des Moines Lincoln vs North Polk (Level 2)
March 25, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM
– North Polk High School
Mar
25
Uncategorized
Boys Soccer: Gilbert vs Des Moines Lincoln (Level 2)
March 25, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM
– Mediacom Stadium
Mar
25
Uncategorized
Girls Soccer: Des Moines Lincoln vs North Polk (Varsity)
March 25, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM
– North Polk High School
Mar
25
Uncategorized
Boys Soccer: Gilbert vs Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
March 25, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM
– Mediacom Stadium
Mar
26
Uncategorized
Girls Track & Field: Waukee HS Girls Early Bird (Varsity)
March 26, 4:00 PM – 8:30 PM
– Waukee High School
Mar
28
Uncategorized
Boys Tennis: Des Moines Lincoln vs Fort Dodge (Level 2)
March 28, 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
– Dodger Tennis Courts
Mar
28
Uncategorized
Boys Tennis: Des Moines Lincoln vs Fort Dodge (Varsity)
March 28, 4:00 PM – 7:00 PM
– Dodger Tennis Courts
Mar
28
Uncategorized
Girls Tennis: Fort Dodge vs Des Moines Lincoln (Level 2)
March 28, 4:00 PM – 7:00 PM
– Lincoln High School
Mar
28
Uncategorized
Girls Tennis: Fort Dodge vs Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
March 28, 4:00 PM – 7:00 PM
– Drake University Roger Knapp Tennis Center
Mar
28
Uncategorized
Boys Soccer: Bondurant-Farrar vs Des Moines Lincoln (Level 2)
March 28, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM
– James W. Cownie Soccer Park
Mar
28
Uncategorized
Girls Soccer: Waukee vs Des Moines Lincoln (Level 2)
March 28, 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM
– James W. Cownie Soccer Park
Mar
28
Uncategorized
Boys Soccer: Bondurant-Farrar vs Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
March 28, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM
– James W. Cownie Soccer Park
Mar
28
Uncategorized
Girls Soccer: Waukee vs Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
March 28, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM
– James W. Cownie Soccer Park
Mar
30
Uncategorized
Boys Track & Field: Don Graves Classic (Varsity)
March 30, 11:30 AM – 4:00 PM
– DM East Williams Stadium
Mar
30
Uncategorized
Boys Track & Field: Don Graves Classic (Level 2)
March 30, 11:30 AM – 4:00 PM
– DM East Williams Stadium